Results - Sat. Jul 10th - Sprint Race #4

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Sacha Agam 25
2 Valen Gomez 20
3 Connor Raymond 16
4 Layla conn 13
5 Gabe Datis 11
6 Joel Laub 9
7 Julian Agam 7
8 mason Weyandt 3
9 Dominic Victor 3
10 Derek Sanchez 3
11 Grober Reyes 3
12 Jeremiah maldonado 3
13 Juven Rodriguez 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Valen Gomez 25
2 Connor Raymond 20
3 Rocco Gargano 16
4 Joel Laub 13
5 Cole Varnes 11
6 Alexander Zumbaum 9
7 Jadin Cordero 7
8 Dominic Victor 3
9 Jeremiah maldonado 3
10 Ria Tribbitt 3
11 Gabe Datis 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Sacha Agam 25
2 Melvin Mckellar Jr 20
3 Jaden Mckellar 16
4 Rocco Gargano 13
5 Valen Gomez 11
6 mason Weyandt 9
7 Cole Varnes 7
8 Alexander Zumbaum 3
9 Jadin Cordero 3
10 Jeremiah maldonado 3
11 Julian Agam 3
12 Gabe Datis 3
13 Joel Laub 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Connor Raymond 25
2 Sacha Agam 20
3 Alexander Zumbaum 16
4 Dominic Victor 13

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Matthew Chapin 20
3 Nathan Bettencourt 16
4 Joshua Raymond Jr 13
5 Owen Granoff 11

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Ashley Powell 20
3 Phillip Chapin 16
4 Ryan McCaughey 13
5 Tony Pagliaroli 11
6 wendy ash 9

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ashley Powell 25
2 Matthew Chapin 20
3 Marcello DiGiovanni 16
4 Richard Marshall 13
5 Jeffrey Fay 11
6 Bruce Macolley IV 9
7 Rob Lubinski 7
8 Phillip Chapin 3
9 Jake Macolley 3
10 Carlos Rossi 3

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Ashley Powell 25
2 Matthew Chapin 20
3 Richard Marshall 16
4 Rob Lubinski 13

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mahdi Salem 25
2 Logan Cunnison 20
3 Joshua Raymond Jr 16
4 Nathan Bettencourt 13

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Dylan Cunningham 25
2 Owen Granoff 20
3 Tyler Cunningham 16
4 dennis pryor 13
5 Bruce Macolley IV 11
6 Ryan McCaughey 9
7 Matthew Chapin 7

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joseph Limandri 25
2 Marcello DiGiovanni 20
3 Owen Granoff 16
4 Nathan Baeyens 13
5 Michael Victor 11
6 Dylan Cunningham 9
7 Tyler Cunningham 7
8 Carlos Rossi 3
9 dennis pryor 3
10 Richard Guzman 3
11 Juan Reyes 3
12 Ramon Lopez 3

GP Premier

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Owen Granoff 25

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Dylan Cunningham 20
3 Richard Marshall 16
4 Rob Lubinski 13
5 Bruce Macolley IV 11
6 Tyler Cunningham 9
7 Jake Macolley 7
8 Jeffrey Fay 3
9 Carlos Rossi 3
10 Phillip Chapin 3