Results - Sun. May 1st - Sprint Race #1

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Connor Raymond 25
2 LOGAN BARROW 20
3 CALEB BARROW 16
4 Julian Agam 13
5 Joel Laub 11
6 Hector Maldonado 9
7 Alejandro Aviles 7
8 Julian Aviles 3
9 Mahika Bashyam 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Connor Raymond 25
2 Cole Varnes 20
3 Colin Sweeley 16
4 LOGAN BARROW 13
5 Joel Laub 11
6 Dominic Victor 9
7 CALEB BARROW 7
8 Hector Maldonado 3
9 Mahika Bashyam 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Cole Varnes 25
2 LOGAN BARROW 20
3 Joel Laub 16
4 Colin Sweeley 13
5 Dominic Victor 11
6 Alexander Zumbaum 9
7 Julian Agam 7
8 Hector Maldonado 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Connor Raymond 25
2 Cole Varnes 20
3 LOGAN BARROW 16
4 Joel Laub 13
5 Alexander Zumbaum 11
6 Dominic Victor 9
7 Julian Agam 7
8 Colin Sweeley 3

Stock 125 Yamaha Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Spencer Humphreys 25
2 Marcello DiGiovanni 20
3 Nathan Bettencourt 16
4 Matthew Chapin 13
5 Jaden Mckellar 11
6 Melvin Mckellar Jr 9
7 Max Pagliaroli 7
8 Sacha Agam 3
9 Valen Gomez 3

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 willie slunt Sr. 25
2 Tony Pagliaroli 20
3 Phillip Chapin 16
4 Michael Victor 13

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 willie slunt Sr. 25
2 Spencer Humphreys 20
3 Marcello DiGiovanni 16
4 Matthew Chapin 13
5 Richard Marshall 11
6 Jaden Mckellar 9
7 Tony Pagliaroli 7
8 Bruce Macolley IV 3
9 Melvin Mckellar Jr 3
10 Max Pagliaroli 3
11 Phillip Chapin 3
12 Jake Macolley 3

GP160

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20
3 Sacha Agam 16
4 Ryan Clark 13
5 Ryder Davis 11

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Spencer Humphreys 25
2 Sacha Agam 20
3 Matthew Chapin 16
4 Richard Marshall 13
5 Tony Pagliaroli 11
6 Max Pagliaroli 9
7 Phillip Chapin 7

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20
3 Ryder Davis 16

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Bruce Macolley IV 25
2 Richard Marshall 20

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Gus Rodio 25
2 Owen Granoff 20
3 Joseph Limandri 16
4 Shaieb Abuawad 13
5 Marcello DiGiovanni 11
6 Michael Victor 9

GP Premier

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Owen Granoff 25
2 Joshua Raymond Jr 20

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Richard Marshall 25
2 Bruce Macolley IV 20
3 Tony Pagliaroli 16
4 Phillip Chapin 13
5 Jake Macolley 11