Results - Sun. May 16th - Sprint Race #1

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Layla conn 25
2 Connor Raymond 20
3 Valen Gomez 16
4 Colin Sweeley 13
5 Drew Eldred 11
6 Michael Chin 9
7 LUCAS Sanches 7
8 Joel Laub 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Valen Gomez 25
2 Rocco Gargano 20
3 Connor Raymond 16
4 Joel Laub 13
5 Layla conn 11
6 Alexander Zumbaum 9
7 Gabe Datis 7
8 Michael Chin 3
9 Colin Sweeley 3
10 Drew Eldred 3
11 Jadin Cordero 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Rocco Gargano 25
2 Valen Gomez 20
3 Colin Sweeley 16
4 Joel Laub 13
5 Gabe Datis 11
6 Layla conn 9
7 Michael Chin 7
8 Alexander Zumbaum 3
9 Drew Eldred 3
10 Jadin Cordero 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Connor Raymond 25
2 Rocco Gargano 20
3 Layla conn 16
4 Jacob Davis 13

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20
3 Marcello DiGiovanni 16
4 Matthew Chapin 13
5 Owen Granoff 11
6 Max Pagliaroli 9
7 Mahdi Salem 7

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Tony Pagliaroli 20
3 Phillip Chapin 16

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Matthew Chapin 25
2 Marcello DiGiovanni 20
3 Reed Johnson 16
4 Max Pagliaroli 13
5 Richard Marshall 11
6 Rob Lubinski 9
7 Bruce Macolley IV 7
8 Phillip Chapin 3
9 Jake Macolley 3
10 Tony Pagliaroli 3

GP120

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Richard Marshall 25
2 Rob Lubinski 20

GP Lite

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20
3 Mahdi Salem 16
4 Ryder Davis 13

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Owen Granoff 25
2 Matthew Chapin 20
3 Dylan Cunningham 16
4 Adam Muscaro 13
5 Tyler Cunningham 11
6 Bruce Macolley IV 9

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Owen Granoff 20
3 Matthew Chapin 16
4 Dylan Cunningham 13
5 Tyler Cunningham 11

GP Premier

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Owen Granoff 25
2 Tony Pagliaroli 20

SS 300

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Max Pagliaroli 25
2 Elisa Gendron 20

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Dylan Cunningham 25
2 Scott Stump 20
3 Richard Marshall 16
4 Tyler Cunningham 13
5 Rob Lubinski 11
6 Bruce Macolley IV 9
7 Phillip Chapin 7
9 Jake Macolley 3