Results - Sun. Aug 30th - Sprint Race #5

Spec50 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Mahdi Abuawad 25
2 Nathan Bettencourt 20
3 Valen Gomez 16
4 Rocco Gargano 13
5 Connor Raymond 11
6 Layla conn 9
7 Sacha Agam 7
8 Max Pagliaroli 3
9 Gabe Datis 3
10 mason Weyandt 3
11 Dominic Victor 3
12 alexander Sanches 3
13 Julian Agam 3
14 LUCAS Sanches 3
15 Joel Laub 3
16 Andy (Jr) Guerra 3

Spec110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Bettencourt 25
2 Mahdi Abuawad 20
3 Connor Raymond 16
4 Max Pagliaroli 13
5 Valen Gomez 11
6 Rocco Gargano 9
7 Jake Macolley 7
8 Layla conn 3
9 Colin Sweeley 3
10 alexander Sanches 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Bettencourt 25
2 Jake Macolley 20
3 Max Pagliaroli 16
4 marc underberg 13
5 Jaden Mckellar 11
6 Rocco Gargano 9
7 Mahdi Abuawad 7
8 Connor Raymond 3
9 Miles Guiomar 3
10 Layla conn 3
11 Colin Sweeley 3
12 Jeremiah maldonado 3
13 Gabe Datis 3
14 alexander Sanches 3
15 Joel Laub 3

Ohvale Spec 110 Manual - ** NJ , DMVMiniGP and National Rounds Only** - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Nathan Bettencourt 25
2 Mahdi Abuawad 20
3 Sacha Agam 16
4 Dominic Victor 13

Stock 100/125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Owen Granoff 20
3 Joshua Raymond Jr 16
4 Dylan Cunningham 13
5 Tyler Cunningham 11
6 Matthew Chapin 9

40+ Stock 100

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Phillip Chapin 20
3 Tony Pagliaroli 16
4 James Roderick 13
5 Reed Johnson 11

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Joshua Raymond Jr 20
3 Dylan Cunningham 16
4 Tyler Cunningham 13
5 Jeffrey Fay 11
6 Scott Stump 9
7 Richard Marshall 7
8 Matthew Chapin 3
9 James Roderick 3
10 Phillip Chapin 3
11 Bruce Macolley IV 3
12 Matt Pudlo 3
13 Joseph Gathercole 3
14 Robert Lubinski 3
15 Massimiliano Manai 3

Spec 230

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Tony Pagliaroli 25
2 Andre Guerra 20

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Joshua Raymond Jr 25
2 Reed Johnson 20
3 Joseph Gathercole 16

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Owen Granoff 20
3 Tyler Cunningham 16
4 Dylan Cunningham 13
5 Matthew Chapin 11
6 matthew siniscalchi 9

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Phillip Chapin 20
3 Bruce Macolley IV 16
4 Tony Pagliaroli 13
5 James Roderick 11
6 Matt Pudlo 9
7 Reed Johnson 7
8 Joseph Gathercole 3
9 Joel Laun 3
10 Massimiliano Manai 3
11 Robert Lubinski 3
12 Andre Guerra 3
13 Richard Marshall 3
14 Jeffrey Fay 3