Results - Sat. Jun 26th - Sprint Race #3 - EMN Race #2

Spec50 Arai Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Valen Gomez 25
2 Gabe Datis 20
3 Layla conn 16
4 Grayson Correa 13
5 Joel Laub 11
6 mason Weyandt 9
7 Michael Chin 7
8 Dominic Victor 3
9 Jeremiah maldonado 3
10 Juven Rodriguez 3

Spec110 Kenda Sponsored - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Rocco Gargano 25
2 Dominic merrill 20
3 Valen Gomez 16
4 Layla conn 13
5 Joel Laub 11
6 Michael Chin 9
7 Grayson Correa 7
8 Gabe Datis 3
9 Alexander Zumbaum 3
10 Dominic Victor 3
11 Ria Tribbitt 3
12 Jeremiah maldonado 3

MiniGP Pro - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Rocco Gargano 25
2 Joel Laub 20
3 Valen Gomez 16
4 Layla conn 13
5 mason Weyandt 11
6 Dominic merrill 9
7 Michael Chin 7
8 Jaden Mckellar 3
9 Alexander Zumbaum 3
10 Gabe Datis 3
11 Jeremiah maldonado 3

GP110 - Kids Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Dominic merrill 25
2 Layla conn 20
3 Joel Laub 16
4 Dominic Victor 13

Stock 125 Yamaha & Kenda Sponsored

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Owen Granoff 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Matthew Chapin 16
4 Marcello DiGiovanni 13

40+ Stock 125

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Scott Stump 25
2 Tony Pagliaroli 20
3 Phillip Chapin 16
4 Reed Johnson 13
6 wendy ash 9

F1

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Matthew Chapin 16
4 Reed Johnson 13
5 Richard Marshall 11
6 Phillip Chapin 9
7 Tony Pagliaroli 7
8 sergei petrov 3
9 Bruce Macolley IV 3
10 Todd Lindenberg 3
11 Jake Macolley 3
12 Adam Hnanicek 3
13 Rob Lubinski 3
14 Taisia Shepeliuk 3

F2

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Richard Marshall 25
2 sergei petrov 20
3 Rob Lubinski 16
4 Max Pagliaroli 13
5 Tony Pagliaroli 11
6 Todd Lindenberg 9

Super Mini

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Owen Granoff 25
2 Julian Correa 20
3 Dylan Cunningham 16
4 Tyler Cunningham 13
5 Matthew Chapin 11
6 Bruce Macolley IV 9
7 Todd Lindenberg 7

Motard Class

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Marcello DiGiovanni 25
2 Owen Granoff 20
3 Julian Correa 16
4 Dylan Cunningham 13
5 Tyler Cunningham 11
6 Matthew Chapin 9

Stock 100/125 - Heavyweight 150lbs.+ (Scoring purposes only)

Position Rider Points Earned
1 Dylan Cunningham 25
2 Scott Stump 20
3 Richard Marshall 16
4 Bruce Macolley IV 13
5 Tony Pagliaroli 11
6 Phillip Chapin 9
7 Rob Lubinski 7
8 sergei petrov 3
9 Tyler Cunningham 3
10 Adam Hnanicek 3
11 Jake Macolley 3
12 Todd Lindenberg 3
13 rick Brown 3
14 Taisia Shepeliuk 3